ESPN   00:00 ESPN

Sky Sports News   00:00 Sky Sports News

XoneTV   00:00 XoneTV

Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F. Marinos   08:30 Ventforet Kofu vs Yokohama F. Marinos

Soccer AM Preview show!   10:00 Soccer AM Preview show!

Barito Putera vs PSM Makassar   10:00 Barito Putera vs PSM Makassar

Tom Tomsk vs FK Ural   10:00 Tom Tomsk vs FK Ural

Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai   10:30 Sagan Tosu vs Vegalta Sendai

Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol   11:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Kashiwa Reysol

Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo   11:00 Sanfrecce Hiroshima vs FC Tokyo

Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale   11:00 Vissel Kobe vs Kawasaki Frontale

Chelsea vs West Ham United FC, U18   11:05 Chelsea vs West Ham United FC, U18

Rio Ave vs FC Estoril   11:45 Rio Ave vs FC Estoril

Belshina vs Torpedo BelAZ   12:00 Belshina vs Torpedo BelAZ

Hannover 96 vs FC St. Pauli   12:00 Hannover 96 vs FC St. Pauli

2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz   12:00 2 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz

Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Karlsruher SC   12:00 Fortuna Dusseldorf vs Karlsruher SC

Gillette Soccer Saturday   12:00 Gillette Soccer Saturday

BBC Football Focus   12:00 BBC Football Focus

Granada CF vs Leganes   12:00 Granada CF vs Leganes

FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils   12:00 FK JPFS Spartaks Jurmala vs FK Ventspils

NOS Sportjournaal   12:10 NOS Sportjournaal

Dundee FC vs Celtic   12:15 Dundee FC vs Celtic

Swansea City FC vs Liverpool FC   12:30 Swansea City FC vs Liverpool FC

Krylya Sovetov vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala   12:30 Krylya Sovetov vs FK Anzhi Makhachkala

Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Laci   13:00 Luftetari Gjirokaster vs KF Laci

Kukesi vs Partizani   13:00 Kukesi vs Partizani

1. FC Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiel   13:00 1. FC Magdeburg vs Holstein Kiel

VfR Aalen 1921 vs Preussen Munster   13:00 VfR Aalen 1921 vs Preussen Munster

Vfl Osnabruck vs SSV Jahn Regensburg   13:00 Vfl Osnabruck vs SSV Jahn Regensburg

Sportfreunde Lotte vs FSV Frankfurt   13:00 Sportfreunde Lotte vs FSV Frankfurt

MSV Duisburg vs Chemnitzer FC   13:00 MSV Duisburg vs Chemnitzer FC

PS Kemi vs SJK   13:00 PS Kemi vs SJK

Persib Bandung vs Persiba Balikpapan   13:00 Persib Bandung vs Persiba Balikpapan

FC Clinceni vs Dacia Unirea Braila   13:00 FC Clinceni vs Dacia Unirea Braila

Ostersunds FK vs Falkenbergs FF   13:00 Ostersunds FK vs Falkenbergs FF

GIF Sundsvall vs Jonkopings   13:00 GIF Sundsvall vs Jonkopings

PFC Montana vs Lokomotiv GO   13:15 PFC Montana vs Lokomotiv GO

Lumezzane vs Reggiana   13:30 Lumezzane vs Reggiana

Sambenedettese Calcio vs Parma   13:30 Sambenedettese Calcio vs Parma

FC Sudtirol Bolzano vs Teramo   13:30 FC Sudtirol Bolzano vs Teramo

German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   13:55 German 2 Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

Sumgayit FC vs AZAL Olimpik Baku   14:00 Sumgayit FC vs AZAL Olimpik Baku

FK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg   14:00 FK Olimpik Sarajevo vs Siroki Brijeg

Granit Naftan vs Novopolotsk   14:00 Granit Naftan vs Novopolotsk

France Championnat National   14:00 France Championnat National

Racing Strasbourg vs Valenciennes   14:00 Racing Strasbourg vs Valenciennes

Kerkyra vs PAS Giannina   14:00 Kerkyra vs PAS Giannina

Benevento vs Novara   14:00 Benevento vs Novara

US Avellino vs Pro Vercelli   14:00 US Avellino vs Pro Vercelli

Virtus Entella vs Vicenza   14:00 Virtus Entella vs Vicenza

Frosinone Calcio vs Perugia Calcio   14:00 Frosinone Calcio vs Perugia Calcio

Trapani vs AS Cittadella   14:00 Trapani vs AS Cittadella

Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol   14:00 Serie B Simulcast - Diretta Gol

Spal 1907 vs Salernitana Calcio 1919   14:00 Spal 1907 vs Salernitana Calcio 1919

Ternana vs Hellas Verona   14:00 Ternana vs Hellas Verona

Daugava Riga FK vs FS Metta LU   14:00 Daugava Riga FK vs FS Metta LU

Polish 1. Liga Match   14:00 Polish 1. Liga Match

Ghana vs Japan, U17 - W   14:00 Ghana vs Japan, U17 - W

Nigeria vs Brazil, U17 - W   14:00 Nigeria vs Brazil, U17 - W

Karabukspor vs Trabzonspor   14:00 Karabukspor vs Trabzonspor

Kasimpasa SK vs Kayserispor   14:00 Kasimpasa SK vs Kayserispor

Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live   14:25 Bundesliga Simulcast - Konferenz Live

Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Praha   14:30 Mlada Boleslav vs Dukla Praha

Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV   14:30 Hertha BSC Berlin vs Hamburger SV

FC Ingolstadt 04 vs TSG Hoffenheim   14:30 FC Ingolstadt 04 vs TSG Hoffenheim

Bayern Munchen vs 1 FC Koln   14:30 Bayern Munchen vs 1 FC Koln

SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt   14:30 SC Freiburg vs Eintracht Frankfurt

SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen   14:30 SV Darmstadt 98 vs Werder Bremen

Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdam   14:30 Spakenburg vs AFC Amsterdam

Stabaek IF vs Lillestrom SK   14:30 Stabaek IF vs Lillestrom SK

Arka Gdynia SSA vs GKS Piast Gliwice   14:30 Arka Gdynia SSA vs GKS Piast Gliwice

SL Benfica vs Louletano   14:57 SL Benfica vs Louletano

Hull City vs Chelsea   14:59 Hull City vs Chelsea

Gillette Soccer Saturday   14:59 Gillette Soccer Saturday

West Ham United vs Middlesbrough   14:59 West Ham United vs Middlesbrough

Watford FC vs AFC Bournemouth   14:59 Watford FC vs AFC Bournemouth

Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion   14:59 Sunderland vs West Bromwich Albion

Rotherham United vs Newcastle United   14:59 Rotherham United vs Newcastle United

WAC Sankt Andra vs SCR Altach   15:00 WAC Sankt Andra vs SCR Altach

Fluminense FC RJ vs Sport Recife   15:00 Fluminense FC RJ vs Sport Recife

AC Horsens vs  Esbjerg FB   15:00 AC Horsens vs Esbjerg FB

SD Huesca vs UD Almeria   15:00 SD Huesca vs UD Almeria

Arenas vs Barakaldo   15:00 Arenas vs Barakaldo

Breidablik UBK vs Fjolnir   15:00 Breidablik UBK vs Fjolnir

Throttur Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik   15:00 Throttur Reykjavik vs Vikingur Reykjavik

KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir   15:00 KR Reykjavik vs Fylkir

Valur vs IA Akranes   15:00 Valur vs IA Akranes

Stjarnan vs Vikingur Olafsvik   15:00 Stjarnan vs Vikingur Olafsvik


FH Hafnarfjordur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar   15:00 FH Hafnarfjordur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar

Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC   15:00 Coleraine FC vs Ballymena United FC

Glenavon FC vs Portadown FC   15:00 Glenavon FC vs Portadown FC

Ards vs Carrick Rangers   15:00 Ards vs Carrick Rangers

Crusaders FC vs Cliftonville FC   15:00 Crusaders FC vs Cliftonville FC

Ballinamallard United vs Dungannon Swifts FC   15:00 Ballinamallard United vs Dungannon Swifts FC

Glentoran FC vs Linfield FC   15:00 Glentoran FC vs Linfield FC

Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula   15:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs Arsenal Tula

Rangers FC vs Partick Thistle   15:00 Rangers FC vs Partick Thistle

Ayr United vs Dunfermline Athletic   15:00 Ayr United vs Dunfermline Athletic

Angelholms FF vs IK Frej   15:00 Angelholms FF vs IK Frej

BC Hacken vs Malmo FF   15:00 BC Hacken vs Malmo FF

Atvidabergs FF vs Dalkurd   15:00 Atvidabergs FF vs Dalkurd

NK Celje vs NK Aluminij   15:00 NK Celje vs NK Aluminij

Stal Alchevsk vs Chernomorets Odessa   15:00 Stal Alchevsk vs Chernomorets Odessa

Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns   15:00 Bidvest Wits vs Mamelodi Sundowns

FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves   15:15 FC Sevilla vs Deportivo Alaves

PFK Botev Plovdiv vs  CSKA Sofia   15:30 PFK Botev Plovdiv vs CSKA Sofia

SC Freiburg vs 1 FFC Frankfurt, W   15:30 SC Freiburg vs 1 FFC Frankfurt, W

Modena FC vs Bassano Virtus   15:30 Modena FC vs Bassano Virtus

Vllaznia vs  KF Skenderbeu   16:00 Vllaznia vs KF Skenderbeu

Neftchi vs Kapaz   16:00 Neftchi vs Kapaz

Antofagasta vs San Luis Quillota   16:00 Antofagasta vs San Luis Quillota

1.FK Pribram vs Slovacko   16:00 1.FK Pribram vs Slovacko

Tescoma Zlin vs Jablonec   16:00 Tescoma Zlin vs Jablonec

BBC Final Score vs BBC Football Focus   16:00 BBC Final Score vs BBC Football Focus

CD Boiro vs Somozas   16:00 CD Boiro vs Somozas

Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux   16:00 Paris Saint Germain vs Girondins Bordeaux

RNK Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb   16:00 RNK Split vs NK Lokomotiva Zagreb

Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat   16:00 Maccabi Haifa FC vs Hapoel Ironi Kiryat

Hapoel Raanana FC vs Hapoel Haifa FC   16:00 Hapoel Raanana FC vs Hapoel Haifa FC

Jupiler League Samenvattingen   16:00 Jupiler League Samenvattingen

GD Chaves vs OS Belenenses Lisbon   16:00 GD Chaves vs OS Belenenses Lisbon

CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Voluntari   16:00 CS Gaz Metan Medias vs Voluntari

FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd   16:00 FK Javor Ivanjica vs FK Crvena Zvezda Beograd

MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda   16:00 MFK Ruzomberok vs DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda

Slovan Bratislava vs Zemplin Michalovce   16:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Zemplin Michalovce

FC Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce   16:00 FC Spartak Trnava vs Zlate Moravce

MSK Zilina vs ZP Podbrezova   16:00 MSK Zilina vs ZP Podbrezova

Spartak Myjava vs FK Senica   16:00 Spartak Myjava vs FK Senica

Levadiakos FC vs AEL Larissa   16:15 Levadiakos FC vs AEL Larissa

Sport Am Samstag   16:30 Sport Am Samstag

German Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   16:30 German Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

FC Barcelona B vs Cornella   16:30 FC Barcelona B vs Cornella

FC Vaduz vs FC Sion   16:45 FC Vaduz vs FC Sion

SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi   17:00 SV Zulte Waregem vs Royal Charleroi

Ethnikos Achnas vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia   17:00 Ethnikos Achnas vs Anagennisi FC Deryneia

ARD Sportschau   17:00 ARD Sportschau

Dagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers   17:00 Dagenham and Redbridge FC vs Tranmere Rovers

Caudal vs Pontferradina   17:00 Caudal vs Pontferradina

Lugo vs RCD Mallorca   17:00 Lugo vs RCD Mallorca

Gimnastic de Tarragona vs FC Sevilla II   17:00 Gimnastic de Tarragona vs FC Sevilla II

Alcorcon vs Elche CF   17:00 Alcorcon vs Elche CF

Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona   17:00 Pescara vs AC Chievo Verona

FAR Rabat vs MAS Fes   17:00 FAR Rabat vs MAS Fes

Fox Sports De Eretribune   17:00 Fox Sports De Eretribune

Sogndal vs SK Brann Bergen   17:00 Sogndal vs SK Brann Bergen

Sandefjord vs Hodd   17:00 Sandefjord vs Hodd

Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow   17:00 Wisla Plock vs Wisla Krakow

FC Koper vs NK Rudar Velenje   17:00 FC Koper vs NK Rudar Velenje

USA vs Paraguay, U17 - W   17:00 USA vs Paraguay, U17 - W

England vs Korea DPR, U17 - W   17:00 England vs Korea DPR, U17 - W

Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas   17:00 Caykur Rizespor vs Besiktas

Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor   17:00 Gaziantepspor vs Bursaspor

St. Mirren vs Falkirk FC   17:15 St. Mirren vs Falkirk FC

Airbus FC vs Llandudno   17:15 Airbus FC vs Llandudno

FC Admira vs SV Mattersburg   17:30 FC Admira vs SV Mattersburg

Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund   17:30 Bayer 04 Leverkusen vs Borussia Dortmund

Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City   17:30 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Norwich City

Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas   17:30 Osasuna vs UD Las Palmas

Santarcangelo vs AC Ancona   17:30 Santarcangelo vs AC Ancona

Fano vs Maceratese   17:30 Fano vs Maceratese

Padova vs AC Mantova   17:30 Padova vs AC Mantova

Vitesse vs  FC Groningen   17:30 Vitesse vs FC Groningen

Terek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg   17:30 Terek Groznyi vs Gazovik Orenburg

FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Oleksandria   17:30 FC Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk vs Oleksandria

Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk   17:30 Vorskla Poltava vs Olimpik Donetsk

NOS Sportjournaal   17:45 NOS Sportjournaal

Portugal vs Iran - Futsal   17:45 Portugal vs Iran - Futsal

Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi   18:00 Rosario Central vs Arsenal de Sarandi

Slavia Sofia vs Vereya   18:00 Slavia Sofia vs Vereya

Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol   18:00 Anorthosis Famagusta FC vs AEL Limassol

NK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic   18:00 NK Osijek vs NK Inter Zapresic

Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon   18:00 Hapoel Tel Aviv vs Hapoel Ashkelon

Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba FC   18:00 Beitar Jerusalem vs Hapoel Kfar Saba FC

MS Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv   18:00 MS Ashdod vs Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv

FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki Nis   18:00 FK Novi Pazar vs FK Radnicki Nis

Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting CP   18:15 Vitoria Guimaraes vs Sporting CP

Aldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba   18:30 Aldosivi vs Talleres Cordoba

Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba CF   18:30 Real Zaragoza vs Cordoba CF

Iraklis Saloniki vs Panionios Athens   18:30 Iraklis Saloniki vs Panionios Athens

Botosani vs Dinamo Bucharest   18:30 Botosani vs Dinamo Bucharest

Roda JC vs NEC   18:45 Roda JC vs NEC

SC Heerenveen vs PSV   18:45 SC Heerenveen vs PSV

Royal Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge   19:00 Royal Antwerp vs Cercle Brugge

KAS Eupen s Excelsior de Mouscron   19:00 KAS Eupen s Excelsior de Mouscron

FC Basel vs FC Thun   19:00 FC Basel vs FC Thun

Cobresal vs O Higgins   19:00 Cobresal vs O Higgins

Lille OSC vs AS Nancy   19:00 Lille OSC vs AS Nancy

Dijon Footbal vs Montpellier HSC   19:00 Dijon Footbal vs Montpellier HSC

FC Nantes vs SC Bastia   19:00 FC Nantes vs SC Bastia

FC Metz vs AS Monaco   19:00 FC Metz vs AS Monaco

SM Caen vs Toulouse   19:00 SM Caen vs Toulouse

Multiplex Ligue 1   19:00 Multiplex Ligue 1

Ottawa Fury vs Puerto Rico Islanders   19:00 Ottawa Fury vs Puerto Rico Islanders

Slavia Prague vs MFK Karvina   19:05 Slavia Prague vs MFK Karvina

Maribor vs NK Domzale   19:15 Maribor vs NK Domzale

Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore   19:30 Austrian Bundesliga - Alle Spiele, Alle Tore

Sporting Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk   19:30 Sporting Lokeren vs KV Kortrijk

Westerlo vs Waasland Beveren   19:30 Westerlo vs Waasland Beveren

Bray Wanderers vs Bohemians Dublin   19:30 Bray Wanderers vs Bohemians Dublin

Longford Town vs Dundalk   19:30 Longford Town vs Dundalk

Pordenone vs Venezia   19:30 Pordenone vs Venezia

FeralpiSalo vs Forli   19:30 FeralpiSalo vs Forli

Legia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk   19:30 Legia Warsaw vs Lechia Gdansk

Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon   19:45 Deportivo la Coruna vs Sporting de Gijon

Udinese vs Lazio   19:45 Udinese vs Lazio

Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior   19:45 Go Ahead Eagles vs Excelsior

Sao Paulo FC vs Flamengo RJ   20:00 Sao Paulo FC vs Flamengo RJ

Santos FC vs Atletico Paranaense   20:00 Santos FC vs Atletico Paranaense

Chapecoense AF vs Vitoria Salvador   20:00 Chapecoense AF vs Vitoria Salvador

Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol   20:00 Plaza Colonia vs CA Penarol

San Jose vs Bolivar   20:30 San Jose vs Bolivar

Botafogo vs Corinthians SP   20:30 Botafogo vs Corinthians SP

Ponte Preta vs Atletico Mineiro   20:30 Ponte Preta vs Atletico Mineiro

Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto   20:30 Nacional Madeira vs FC Porto

Argentina vs Russia - Futsal   20:30 Argentina vs Russia - Futsal

Fox Sports De Eretribune   20:35 Fox Sports De Eretribune

Temperley vs Newells Old Boys   20:45 Temperley vs Newells Old Boys

Football on 5 - The Championship   21:00 Football on 5 - The Championship

NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie   21:25 NOS Studio Sport Eredivisie

French Magazine Jour de Foot   21:40 French Magazine Jour de Foot

Sky Calcio Live   21:45 Sky Calcio Live

Racing Club vs Patronato   22:00 Racing Club vs Patronato

Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato   22:00 Universidad Catolica vs Huachipato

ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio   22:00 ZDF das aktuelle sportstudio

Fox Sports Vandaag   22:00 Fox Sports Vandaag

Club Guarani vs General Caballero   22:00 Club Guarani vs General Caballero

Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights   22:05 Stadion Voetbalmagazine Highlights

BBC Match of the Day   22:25 BBC Match of the Day

Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre   22:30 Cruzeiro vs Gremio Porto Alegre

El dia del Futbol   23:00 El dia del Futbol

Cruz Azul vs Veracruz   23:00 Cruz Azul vs Veracruz

Queretaro FC vs Santos Laguna   23:00 Queretaro FC vs Santos Laguna

Lobos BUAP vs Atlante   23:00 Lobos BUAP vs Atlante

Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence   23:05 Rochester Rhinos vs Charlotte Independence